ZSE7CUP
Strona Główna
Rejestracja
Drużyny
Typowanie
Kontakt
Wyniki
Drużyny
Counter-Strike 2
Liczba drużyn: 12
LMD_Team
LMD
Krystian
NIZZABTY
Ptak
1i
Bartosz
Beluga_LMD
Zając
1i
Filip
Pepog
Jaśkowiec
1i
Jan
naujan
Pawłowicz
1i
Piotr
Pioter0921
Korbiel
1i
Miłosz
ZILord857
Iwancewicz
1i
G00molit
GML
Damian
deaveep
Łukaszyk
4F
Dawid
saper957
Gąsior
4C
Igor
-rapi
Kasperczyk
4C
Michał
ROKSAna1999
Grzesiak
4C
Oskar
char25
Woźniak
4C
High Heater
HEAT
Adam
adan14
Brózda
1f
Maciej
chosen11196
Włodarczyk
1f
Mateusz
_N4czosik_
Turczyński
1f
Mateusz
Shrevos
Jankowski
1f
Adam
x-koko
Przywora
1f
Satelowcy
ST
Paweł
tvercio
Rakoczy
4c
Jakub
wscieklyzubr
Tatara
4c
Seweryn
Sewc1UX
Kania
4c
Szymon
kasan_
Rozpędzik
4c
Aleksander
gtafan
Potoczny
4c
Bold Business Connections
BBC
Kacper
nilo281
Wójcik
4i
Oskar
Pipi
Michalik
4i
Michał
GOLDENLORD
Pierzynka
4i
Tymoteusz
Baily
Grzesik
4i
Grzegorz
Sernik_z_Gujany
Suski
4i
Adrian
Martinez
Sarna
4i
Kanapa King Klan
KKK
Piotr
mega_KKK
Dudziński
1f
Franek
MandioX
Warchoł
1f
Łukasz
pomms
Gawroński
1f
Piotr
Mqroks
Sady
1f
Hubert
Lizu118
Jaśko
1f
Tomasz
tig020149
Kamiński
1f
W33DWarriors
W33D
Miłosz
Sergito7
Pawlicki
3f
Jakub
Kvbus420
Opaliński
3f
Jakub
kuszot
Szot
3f
Maciej
Ziemnialoo
Gałan
3f
Jakub
typku_
Podraza
3f
Jakub
xMaselkoo
Stochaj
3f
LodyPro Last Dance
LPRO
Krzysztof
SilVerekXXX
Piszczek
5F
Sebastian
Ymuzum
Nieoczym
5F
Adam
1_AD4M_1
Pieróg
5F
Alexander
EkadZ
Daroń-Kita
5F
Krystian
imperius02
Maciąg
5F
Filip
Pulpi420
Pietrzyk
5F
ekipa soszkina
EKP
Dariusz
LOfcia
Pac
3f
Dawid
Soszkin
Socha
4f
Michał
SonGoSu2
Tatara
4f
Mariusz
Yogurcik420
Skrzyszowski
4f
Miłosz
PixarekQ
Ziębacz
4f
Skamandryci
Skam
Olaf
Tuwim_
Kubin
5i
Jakub
Iwaszkiewicz
Kaczor
5i
Jan
Wierzynski-
Karpiak
5i
Kamil
Lechon-
Wiącek
5i
Krzysztof
Slonimski_
Pietraszko
5c
Miłosz
w_e_n_o
Habrat
5i
FC Krzaki Laka Wies
KLW
Filip
Filipololol
Young
3c
Kamil
NuQleon
Żuradzki
3c
Kacper
KapeMajster
Herian
3c
Jan
ja_od_niemca
Kasznik
3c
Aleksander
Olesuawek
Litewka
3c
FC BARCELONA
FCB
Łukasz
Veeon_PL
Gądek
3A
Bartosz
Ottovonluli
Krzywda
3A
Bartosz
D4rKF4cE_v2
Wojdała
3A
Michał
kostek890
Kostyszyn
3A
Aleks
Wolnozarek18
Ostrowski
5C
Wiktor
Big60
Jękner
3A
League of Legends
Liczba drużyn: 12
OnePump
PUMP
Oskar
MR_KARTKÓWKA
Woźniak
4c
Igor
JunglaMaister
Kasperczyk
4c
Dawid
wąska gąska
Gąsior
4c
Lech
shen wargod
Gałosz
4c
Seweryn
Sewkoo
Kania
4c
ADC DIFF
ADF
Sebastian
Ivencreep
Makowski
4f
Dariusz
najsu gosu
Pac
4f
Wojciech
Wojkwi
Kwinta
4f
Miłosz
projunglernoob
Ziębacz
4f
Michał
ŚlepeKrecisko
Tatara
4f
Mariusz
ELORRIST
Skrzyszowski
4f
SatelForce
SATL
Michał
KLEPmasloFAJKO
Grzesiak
4c
Paweł
Światzwierząt
Rakoczy
4c
Szymon
kasan
Rozpędzik
4c
Jakub
czoptys
Tatara
4c
Jan
metsjan
Cybulski
4c
Kacper
KochamSatel
Hojda
4c
Last Dance
LD
Paweł
Call530575125
Tota
5f
Bartosz
SIRwieśniak69
Grojec
5f
Wojciech
Ryz00
Rysz
5f
Konrad
PREZESTOP
Kozioł
5f
Daniel
iDanny1
Manikowski
5f
BobIndustriesInc
BOB
Kacper
Elcrazy
Baziak
3a
Marcel
Falkonoito
Miękus
3a
Michał
takrak12
Puchniewicz
3a
Michał
Kruszon69
Mikołajczyk
3a
Stanisław
ScI4W
Cięciwa
3a
Łukasz
xBonio321
Gądek
3a
Daj Se Siana
DSS
Kacper
mGhXAbbott
Kawula
4a
Mateusz
act mateuszeek
Suwaj
4a
Gabriel
SwimmingGhost13
Skowron
4a
Miłosz
MikołajFatTiger
Mikołajczyk
4a
Bartek
LiczeDelte
Kącik
4a
Casual Linux Icons
CLI
Grzegorz
Sernik z Gujany
Suski
4i
Artur
maselko
Brończyk
4i
Tomasz
XToximX
Lech
4i
Maciej
ngh7
Winnicki
4i
Kacper
Kapier0
Fiutowski
4i
Michał
G0lden
Pierzynka
4i
Pracownicy
PRC
Dawid
wrath
Maciejewski
3i
Kacper
RacistLulu
Miechowicz
3i
Krzysztof
PorucznikKrzyś
Kuśnierz
3i
Dawid
Yorinxo
Krysa
3i
Konrad
Danse macabre
Nowiński
3i
NigoodGamers
NIG
Andrzej
Charnelli
Sagan
4a
Arkadiusz
gTgB220
Grabowski
4a
Bartłomiej
3aba3ba3
Skoczeń
4a
Krzysztof
Love_Sad_Pain
Dydula
3c
Hubert
KASHWAYGOD
Targosz
5i
CWEDRON GAMING
CWD
Bartłomiej
Mr Morningstar
Wilk
3C
Kacper
Szklana420
Sajdok
3C
Bartłomiej
Sugoo
Wójcik
3C
Jan
Jaś2014PL
Kasznik
3C
Oliwier
czarny12
Zawadziński
3C
Jakub
Halusww
Hałatek
3C
Ananas Japko
AJ
Jakub
MWPAWachu
Waśko
2F
Borys
NerfDarmor
Zawada
2F
Piotr
Szpaku3214
Szpakowski
2F
Piotr
pipig
Gąsienica
2F
Kacper
Wujas
Wójcik
2F
Mateusz
romanrosoman
Stanek
2F
CWL TEAM
CWL
Adam
BartłomiejWindak
Brózda
1f
Bartłomiej
Eren Yeager
Windak
1f
Wojciech
BartłomiejWindak
Gilarok
1f
Adam
minions15
Przywora
1f
Beniamin
PEPIKIRL
Kubic
1f
Dominik
gianluca
Sarliński
1i
Dirt 2.0
Liczba Kierowców: 13
Kierowca 1
Grzegorz
Silenz.
Kasprzyk
1a
Kierowca 2
Jan
JaneQ
Spyrka
2a
Kierowca 3
Stanisław
Qerku
Kędzierski
2f
Kierowca 4
Kacper
Kapemajster
Herian
3c
Kierowca 5
Kacper
Movango
Kwiecień
3c
Kierowca 6
Wiktor
Fast
Zacharz
2F
Kierowca 7
Kamil
Caidar
Moryc
3f
Kierowca 8
Błażej
R4JDO
Szczurek
5F
Kierowca 9
Oskar
Oskins
Dziuba
3F
Kierowca 10
Daniel
iDanny
Manikowski
5F
Kierowca 11
Jakub
draxze
Podraza
3f
Kierowca 12
Adrian
Martinez
Sarna
4i
Kierowca 13
Leon
leosh
Jóźkiewicz
4i