Counter-Strike:Global Offensive

League of Legends

Minecraft

GRUPA A

LODY.PRO 4:0

2021-11-21 18:00:00

LODY.PRO

6:16

MieszankaXD


2021-12-05 19:00:00

LODY.PRO

1:16

Siema kto pl


1970-01-01 01:00:00

LODY.PRO

0:1

NUMBER ONE


1970-01-01 01:00:00

LODY.PRO

0:1

CoCo SzAnEl

MieszankaXD 1:3

2021-11-21 18:00:00

MieszankaXD

16:6

LODY.PRO


1970-01-01 01:00:00

MieszankaXD

13:16

Siema kto pl


1970-01-01 01:00:00

MieszankaXD

1:0

NUMBER ONE


2021-12-05 20:00:00

MieszankaXD

16:2

CoCo SzAnEl

Siema kto pl 0:4

2021-12-05 19:00:00

Siema kto pl

16:1

LODY.PRO


1970-01-01 01:00:00

Siema kto pl

16:13

MieszankaXD


2021-11-21 16:00:00

Siema kto pl

16:2

NUMBER ONE


1970-01-01 01:00:00

Siema kto pl

16:8

CoCo SzAnEl

NUMBER ONE 2:1

1970-01-01 01:00:00

NUMBER ONE

1:0

LODY.PRO


1970-01-01 01:00:00

NUMBER ONE

0:1

MieszankaXD


2021-11-21 16:00:00

NUMBER ONE

2:16

Siema kto pl


1970-01-01 01:00:00

NUMBER ONE

0:0

CoCo SzAnEl

CoCo SzAnEl 2:1

1970-01-01 01:00:00

CoCo SzAnEl

1:0

LODY.PRO


2021-12-05 20:00:00

CoCo SzAnEl

2:16

MieszankaXD


1970-01-01 01:00:00

CoCo SzAnEl

8:16

Siema kto pl


1970-01-01 01:00:00

CoCo SzAnEl

0:0

NUMBER ONE

GRUPA B

METAlurgia 1:3

2021-11-17 19:30:00

METAlurgia

16:13

Pogadanka


2021-10-05 19:00:00

METAlurgia

4:16

G00molit


1970-01-01 01:00:00

METAlurgia

1:0

CiepleDranie


1970-01-01 01:00:00

METAlurgia

1:0

Maro Krul

Pogadanka 3:1

2021-11-17 19:30:00

Pogadanka

13:16

METAlurgia


1970-01-01 01:00:00

Pogadanka

1:16

G00molit


1970-01-01 01:00:00

Pogadanka

13:16

CiepleDranie


2021-12-06 20:30:00

Pogadanka

16:9

Maro Krul

G00molit0:4

2021-10-05 19:00:00

G00molit

16:4

METAlurgia


1970-01-01 01:00:00

G00molit

16:1

Pogadanka


2021-11-21 18:00:00

G00molit

16:14

CiepleDranie


1970-01-01 01:00:00

G00molit

1:0

Maro Krul

CiepleDranie2:2

1970-01-01 01:00:00

CiepleDranie

0:1

METAlurgia


1970-01-01 01:00:00

CiepleDranie

16:13

Pogadanka


2021-11-21 18:00:00

CiepleDranie

14:16

G00molit


1970-01-01 01:00:00

CiepleDranie

1:0

Maro Krul

Maro Krul4:0

1970-01-01 01:00:00

Maro Krul

0:1

METAlurgia


2021-12-06 20:30:00

Maro Krul

9:16

Pogadanka


1970-01-01 01:00:00

Maro Krul

0:1

G00molit


1970-01-01 01:00:00

Maro Krul

0:1

CiepleDranie

GRUPA C

DSLKJ0:3

2021-11-25 21:00:00

DSLKJ

16:2

SebcioPeek


2021-12-08 21:30:00

DSLKJ

16:10

Macacos


1970-01-01 01:00:00

DSLKJ

16:9

Lucky Fragers

SebcioPeek1:2

2021-11-25 21:00:00

SebcioPeek

2:16

DSLKJ


1970-01-01 01:00:00

SebcioPeek

1:0

Macacos


2021-12-04 22:00:00

SebcioPeek

16:5

Lucky Fragers

Macacos3:0

2021-12-08 21:30:00

Macacos

10:16

DSLKJ


1970-01-01 01:00:00

Macacos

0:1

SebcioPeek


2021-11-23 21:40:00

Macacos

2:16

Lucky Fragers

Lucky Fragers2:1

1970-01-01 01:00:00

Lucky Fragers

9:16

DSLKJ


2021-12-04 22:00:00

Lucky Fragers

5:16

SebcioPeek


2021-11-23 21:40:00

Lucky Fragers

16:2

Macacos

GRUPA D

Fasola Funclub0:3

2021-11-21 19:00:00

Fasola Funclub

16:14

Detoks Orzechowy


2021-12-03 21:00:00

Fasola Funclub

16:12

NOBODY


2022-01-15 17:00:00

Fasola Funclub

1:0

P90 Masters

Detoks Orzechowy1:2

2021-11-21 19:00:00

Detoks Orzechowy

14:16

Fasola Funclub


1970-01-04 01:00:00

Detoks Orzechowy

1:0

NOBODY


2021-12-04 21:30:00

Detoks Orzechowy

16:2

P90 Masters

NOBODY3:0

2021-12-03 21:00:00

NOBODY

12:16

Fasola Funclub


1970-01-04 01:00:00

NOBODY

0:1

Detoks Orzechowy


2021-11-18 21:30:00

NOBODY

10:16

P90 Masters

P90 Masters2:1

2022-01-15 17:00:00

P90 Masters

0:1

Fasola Funclub


2021-12-04 21:30:00

P90 Masters

2:16

Detoks Orzechowy


2021-11-18 21:30:00

P90 Masters

16:10

NOBODY